CLASIF.FINAL DE CAMPEONATO

DESCARGAR EXCEL FINAL DE CAMPEONATO DE AGUAS ABIERTAS & TRIATLÓN AQUÍ

CLASIFICACION 500 MTS
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 203 LP00203 UBEDA VALENTINA F 500 F 00:16:01
2 206 LP00206 QUAGLIA FLORENCIA F 500 F 00:16:07
3 209 LP00209 RAMIREZ IRACEMA F 500 F 00:18:52
4 217 LP00217 Ferreira Camila Denise F 500 F 00:20:40
5 218 LP00218 FLORES MONICA F 500 F 00:21:33
6 230 LP00230 Melon Elida F 500 F 00:21:46
7 229 LP00229 Deambrogio Magali F 500 F 00:21:54
8 205 LP00205 Ortellano Chamorro Ludmila F 500 F 00:24:27
9 204 LP00204 Ortellano Chamorro Iara F 500 F 00:31:33
219 LP00219 MASINI SABINA F 500 F #N/A
233 LP00233 Lucas Rocio Aylen F 500 F #N/A
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 207 LP00207 Ramirez Nicolas M 500 M 00:14:05
2 208 LP00208 Escobar Ivan M 500 M 00:15:13
3 213 LP00213 Lucas Matias Ezequiel M 500 M 00:16:52
4 201 LP00201 Osorio Lautaro M 500 M 00:16:59
5 235 LP00235 Burman Dalmiro M 500 M 00:17:13
6 222 LP00222 Delgado David Ezequiel M 500 M 00:17:36
7 221 LP00221 Bustos Agustin M 500 M 00:17:48
8 223 LP00223 Sanchez Ramiro Leonel M 500 M 00:17:53
9 226 LP00226 Sal Alan Joel M 500 M 00:18:05
10 212 LP00212 SUAREZ Sebastian M 500 M 00:19:53
11 231 LP00231 MARTI SANTIAGO M 500 M 00:19:58
12 211 LP00211 Nogales Jonathan Alejandro M 500 M 00:21:03
13 202 LP00202 BARRIOS SANTIAGO M 500 M 00:24:40
220 LP00220 Alvarez Braian Rodrigo M 500 M #N/A
CLASIFICACION 1500 MTS
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 19 LP00019 Miglioli Eugenia F 1500 1500 D 20/29 00:29:01
2 90 LP00090 CRESPO NATALIA F 1500 1500 D 20/29 00:30:23
3 83 LP00083 Rocha Eliana F 1500 1500 D 20/29 00:31:43
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 12 LP00012 Eidelsztein Florencia F 1500 1500 D 30/39 00:23:25
2 27 LP00027 Lasagna Valeria Monica F 1500 1500 D 30/39 00:26:37
3 68 LP00068 ORELLANA CELESTE F 1500 1500 D 30/39 00:27:43
4 15 LP00015 Nuñez Lorena F 1500 1500 D 30/39 00:27:49
5 91 LP00091 MORENO MARIA PAZ F 1500 1500 D 30/39 00:29:04
6 10 LP00010 DI CONZA PAOLA F 1500 1500 D 30/39 00:33:28
7 39 LP00039 de Almeida Patricia F 1500 1500 D 30/39 00:40:37
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 26 LP00026 Moya Maria Carolina F 1500 1500 D 40/49 00:25:39
2 22 LP00022 Chabay Paola F 1500 1500 D 40/49 00:30:26
3 67 LP00067 BENITEZ STELLA F 1500 1500 D 40/49 00:36:03
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 200 LP00200 Arriera Brenda Solange F 1500 1500 D H19 00:18:43
2 43 LP00043 Fernandez Clara F 1500 1500 D H19 00:26:12
3 72 LP00072 BARRIOS NATALIA F 1500 1500 D H19 00:27:12
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 45 LP00045 CHAVEZ GONZALO M 1500 1500 M 20/29 00:19:53
2 98 LP00098 Nouvard Julian M 1500 1500 M 20/29 00:21:57
3 86 LP00086 CORBELA AGUSTIN M 1500 1500 M 20/29 00:23:02
4 29 LP00029 BALDOVINO CRISTIAN M 1500 1500 M 20/29 00:23:34
5 92 LP00092 Ricagorria Carlos M 1500 1500 M 20/29 00:26:25
6 8 LP00008 Vivas Lautaro M 1500 1500 M 20/29 00:31:05
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 LP00063 MANAS RODRIGO M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:22:01
1 84 LP00084 Lopez Llovet Sebastián M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:26:52
2 89 LP00089 MARIGO MAXIMO M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:28:42
3 87 LP00087 Quintian Mariano M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:29:15
4 65 LP00065 Diograzia Martin M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:29:30
5 95 LP00095 ESQUIAPINO MAURO M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:30:32
6 14 LP00014 Padin Cristian javier M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:30:35
7 54 LP00054 Carrasco Ana Maria M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:32:17
8 17 LP00017 SERRANO OSCAR M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:32:40
9 6 LP00006 gutierrez Leonardo M 1500 1500 M 30/39 00:52:51
82 LP00082 MEDINA Laureano M 1500 1500 M 30/39 #N/A
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 93 LP00093 Kzemin Maximiliano M 1500 1500 M 40/49 00:20:34
2 76 LP00076 Ubeda Pablo M 1500 1500 M 40/49 00:24:59
3 3 LP00003 CARRETO Carlos M 1500 1500 M 40/49 00:27:04
4 36 LP00036 Dorado Marcos M 1500 1500 M 40/49 00:27:09
5 32 LP00032 RIETA HERNAN M 1500 1500 M 40/49 00:27:39
6 50 LP00050 batista alejandro M 1500 1500 M 40/49 00:30:01
7 71 LP00071 MARTI GABRIEL M 1500 1500 M 40/49 00:30:14
64 LP00064 Fiscella Marcelo M 1500 1500 M 40/49 #N/A
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 LP00037 FERRER EDUARDO M 1500 1500 M 50/59 00:32:59
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 75 LP00075 Ubeda Facundo M 1500 1500 M H 19 00:18:57
2 62 LP00062 MARTI EMILIANO M 1500 1500 M H 19 00:18:58
3 46 LP00046 BRAVO ENZO M 1500 1500 M H 19 00:19:50
4 59 LP00059 Burgos Matias Nicolas M 1500 1500 M H 19 00:20:05
5 69 LP00069 Flores Leonardo M 1500 1500 M H 19 00:22:09
6 77 LP00077 Capello Nicolás Andreas M 1500 1500 M H 19 00:22:33
7 51 LP00051 Cuenca Luciano M 1500 1500 M H 19 00:22:41
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 20 LP00020 SCHAGAS EZEQUIEL M NEO 1500 1500 M NEO 00:22:28
2 74 LP00074 FLORES NORBERTO M Neo 1500 1500 M NEO 00:32:34
CLASIFICACIÓN 3000 MTS
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 49 LP00049 Martucci Liliana F 3000 3000 F +60 01:11:20
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 55 LP00055 RODRIGUEZ IZABELA F 3000 3000 F 20/29 00:39:27
2 61 LP00061 Roldán Deamicis Agustina F 3000 3000 F 20/29 00:48:17
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 LP00005 CEAGLIO Carolina F 3000 3000 F 30/39 00:46:06
2 78 LP00078 MATEU NATALIA F 3000 3000 F 30/39 00:50:56
3 38 LP00038 Sugano María de los Ángeles F 3000 3000 F 30/39 00:53:40
4 52 LP00052 orozco gabriela F 3000 3000 F 30/39 00:55:29
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 60 LP00060 MARTINS VERONICA F 3000 3000 F 40/49 00:54:40
2 28 LP00028 Wagner Claudia F 3000 3000 F 40/49 01:10:57
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 33 LP00033 BONAFERE Graciela F 3000 3000 F 50/59 00:47:02
2 66 LP00066 FRATESSI ELIZABETH F 3000 3000 F 50/59 00:57:54
3 47 LP00047 Hoffmann Gabriela F 3000 3000 F 50/59 01:04:33
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 73 LP00073 CARRION VERONICA F Neo 3000 3000 F NEO 00:59:56
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 48 LP00048 Abraham Agustin M 3000 3000 M 20/29 00:37:43
2 42 LP00042 faillace felipe M 3000 3000 M 20/29 00:45:57
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 97 LP00097 KUBAR Cristian M 3000 3000 M 30/39 00:25:08
2 79 LP00079 RIVET LUCAS M 3000 3000 M 30/39 00:40:12
3 88 LP00088 Calani Martin Pablo M 3000 3000 M 30/39 00:44:21
4 25 LP00025 Anús Sebastian M 3000 3000 M 30/39 00:45:33
5 53 LP00053 Reyna Gabriel Sebastian M 3000 3000 M 30/39 00:52:44
6 100 LP00100 MORENO JUAN PABLO M 3000 3000 M 30/39 00:54:11
7 24 LP00024 Ordoñez Mariano M 3000 3000 M 30/39 00:54:19
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 57 LP00057 GAMARRA SERGIO M 3000 3000 M 40/49 00:39:58
2 80 LP00080 Nannavecchia Diego M 3000 3000 M 40/49 00:44:51
3 18 LP00018 Heitman Guillermo M 3000 3000 M 40/49 00:45:03
4 30 LP00030 Daneri Diego Andres M 3000 3000 M 40/49 00:45:54
5 70 LP00070 Sposito Nestor Omar M 3000 3000 M 40/49 00:50:06
6 21 LP00021 Gutierrez Juan Gabriel M 3000 3000 M 40/49 00:58:03
7 81 LP00081 Sellei Andrés Sebastián M 3000 3000 M 40/49 01:03:09
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 LP00002 GANDINI NICOLAS M 3000 3000 M H 19 00:35:05
2 23 LP00023 Bariles Alessandro M 3000 3000 M H 19 00:35:33
3 58 LP00058 Godoy Franco Agustin M 3000 3000 M H 19 00:38:02
4 16 LP00016 Aceto Alejandro Marcelo M 3000 3000 M H 19 00:43:24
4 LP00004 Jordan Ricardo M 3000 3000 M H 19 #N/A
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 LP00056 BRAGA PAULO M Neo 3000 3000 M NEO 00:48:45
POS DORSAL CHIP APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 31 LP00031 Carlini Daniel Horacio M 3000 3000 M +60 00:44:43